Результаты Чемпионата города Харькова по УШУ 17 – 18 мая 2014

Гр №

Года рождения

Название

Вид

«Золото»

«Серебро»

«Бронза»

№ 1

2008 г.р.

и младше

16 форм

мальчики

Комплексы без оружия

Цветков Юрий

Гапоченко Максим

Осиновский Вадим

Комплексы

с оружием

Цветков Юрий

Осиновский Вадим

16 форм

девочки

Комплексы без оружия

Миронова Диана

Комплексы

с оружием

Миронова Диана

№ 2

2007 –

2006 г.р.

16 форм

мальчики

Комплексы без оружия

Шепеленко

Никита

Тарасов Никита

Колесник Дмитрий

Комплексы

с оружием

Тарасов Никита

Колесник Дмитрий

Шепеленко

Никита

16 форм

девочки

Комплексы без оружия

Михайлусь

Александра

Питюлина Злата

Комплексы

с оружием

Михайлусь

Александра

Питюлина Злата

№ 3

2005 –

2004 г.р.

16 форм

младшие

юноши

Комплексы без оружия

Носков

Владислав

Щербак Даниил

Кеворкян Артем

Комплексы

с оружием

Носков

Владислав

Щербак Даниил

Кеворкян Артем

16 форм

младшие

девушки

Комплексы без оружия

Бесчастная Анна

Волоцкая Анна

Комплексы

с оружием

Бесчастная Анна

Волоцкая Анна

№ 4

2007 –

2004 г.р.

32 формы

младшие

юноши

Комплексы без оружия

Попсулис Владислав

Горбачев

Глеб

Юрченко Никита

Комплексы

с оружием

Попсулис Владислав

Тарасов Никита

Флорак Максим

32 формы

младшие

девушки

Комплексы без оружия

Старухина Анастасия

Репьевская Полина

Бесчастная Анна

Комплексы

с оружием

Старухина Анастасия

Репьевская Полина

Бесчастная Анна

№ 5

2003 г.р.

и старше

32 формы

юноши

Комплексы без оружия

Панасенко Игорь

Гончар Александр

Титаренко Артем

Комплексы

с оружием

Панасенко Игорь

Титаренко Артем

Гончар Александр

№ 6

2002 –

1998 г.р.

ГУЙДИН

1-го уровня

юниоры

Комплексы без оружия

Коновал Богдан

Проценко Степан

Швидкой Юрий

Комплексы

с оружием

Швидкой Юрий

Коновал Богдан

Проценко Степан

ГУЙДИН

1-го уровня

юниорки

Комплексы без оружия

Будова Елизавета

Хирная

Елена

Ищенко

Дарья

Комплексы

с оружием

Будова Елизавета

Хирная

Елена

Ищенко

Дарья

№ 7

1997 г.р.

и старше

ГУЙДИН

3-го уровня

мужчины

Комплексы без оружия

Карась

Игорь

Сиворакша

Андрей

Терзян

Рубен

Комплексы

с оружием

Сиворакша

Андрей

Карась

Игорь

Терзян

Рубен

ГУЙДИН

3-го уровня

женщины

Комплексы без оружия

Аристова Виктория

Цебенко

Дарья

Комплексы

с оружием

Аристова Виктория

Цебенко

Дарья